Simple, Transparent Pricing

Built for the Block Management Industry

Start for free as a Block Owner, or choose the plan that’s right for you.

Block Owner Free

List your properties and publish tenders for free.

£0
Free plan

Upgrade to view agent details, proposals, pricing, messages and contracts.

Block Owner Full Access

Compare proposals and appoint the right managing agent.

£99
per year

Managing Agent

Find quality opportunities, submit proposals and grow your block management business.

£50
per month

POPULAR

Featured Agent Plan

Premium Upgrade

Boost your visibility and stand out to win more management contracts.

£150
per month

Free Block Owners can publish tenders and see response counts. Upgrade to unlock proposals, agent details, messaging and contracts.

Compare Plans

Free

£0

Full Access

£99 / year

Managing Agent

£50 / month

Featured

£150 / month

List properties / View opportunities

✓

✓

✓

✓

Create/Respond to tenders

✓

✓

✓

✓

See tender response counts

✓

✓

—

—

View agent identities and proposals

—

✓

—

—

Messaging

—

✓

✓

✓

Contracts and appointments

—

✓

—

—

Featured profile and priority ranking

—

—

—

✓

Compare Plans

Free£0

List properties / View opportunities

Create/Respond to tenders

See tender response counts

View agent identities and proposals

Messaging

Contracts and appointments

Featured profile and priority ranking

Full Access£99 / year

List properties / View opportunities

Create/Respond to tenders

See tender response counts

View agent identities and proposals

Messaging

Contracts and appointments

Featured profile and priority ranking

Managing Agent£50 / month

 

List properties / View opportunities

Create/Respond to tenders

See tender response counts

View agent identities and proposals

Messaging

Contracts and appointments

Featured profile and priority ranking

Featured£150 / month

List properties / View opportunities

Create/Respond to tenders

See tender response counts

View agent identities and proposals

Messaging

Contracts and appointments

Featured profile and priority ranking

VentraBlock Logo - White Crop

Choose Your Plan and Get Started

Join VentraBlock today and connect with the right opportunities.