Simple, Transparent Pricing
Built for the Block Management Industry
Block Owner Free
List your properties and publish tenders for free.
£0
Free plan
- Create and manage properties
- Create and publish tenders
- See response counts
Upgrade to view agent details, proposals, pricing, messages and contracts.
Block Owner Full Access
Compare proposals and appoint the right managing agent.
£99
per year
- Everything in Free
- View agent identities and profiles
- View proposals, pricing and documents
- Message and invite agents
- Access contracts and appointments
Managing Agent
Find quality opportunities, submit proposals and grow your block management business.
£50
per month
- Access matched opportunities
- Receive invitations from block owners
- Submit proposals & tenders
- Secure messaging
- Company profile & portfolio
- Document management
- Business analytics
- Dedicated support
Featured Agent Plan
Boost your visibility and stand out to win more management contracts.
£150
per month
- All Managing Agent plan features
- Featured badge on your profile
- Higher ranking in matches
- Priority placement in search results
- Enhanced profile visibility
- Showcase key services & accreditations
- Dedicated account support
Free Block Owners can publish tenders and see response counts. Upgrade to unlock proposals, agent details, messaging and contracts.
Compare Plans
Free
£0
Full Access
£99 / year
Managing Agent
£50 / month
Featured
£150 / month
List properties / View opportunities
✓
✓
✓
✓
Create/Respond to tenders
✓
✓
✓
✓
See tender response counts
✓
✓
—
—
View agent identities and proposals
—
✓
—
—
Messaging
—
✓
✓
✓
Contracts and appointments
—
✓
—
—
Featured profile and priority ranking
—
—
—
✓
Compare Plans
Free£0
List properties / View opportunities
Create/Respond to tenders
See tender response counts
View agent identities and proposals
Messaging
Contracts and appointments
Featured profile and priority ranking
Full Access£99 / year
List properties / View opportunities
Create/Respond to tenders
See tender response counts
View agent identities and proposals
Messaging
Contracts and appointments
Featured profile and priority ranking
Managing Agent£50 / month
List properties / View opportunities
Create/Respond to tenders
See tender response counts
View agent identities and proposals
Messaging
Contracts and appointments
Featured profile and priority ranking
Featured£150 / month
List properties / View opportunities
Create/Respond to tenders
See tender response counts
View agent identities and proposals
Messaging
Contracts and appointments
Featured profile and priority ranking
Choose Your Plan and Get Started
Join VentraBlock today and connect with the right opportunities.